Termine 2019/2020

       
Datum Was Wo Uhrzeit
04.01.2020 Königsschießen SSV 19:00 - 22:00 Uhr
05.01.2020 Königsschießen SSV 14:30 - 20:00 Uhr
06.01.2020 Königsschießen SSV 14:30 - 20:00 Uhr
10.01.2020 Königsschießen SSV 18:00 - 22:00 Uhr
11.01.2020 Königsschießen SSV 18:00 - 22:00 Uhr
11.01.2020 RWK Cup Weiheinzell  
18.01.2020 Sebastianschießen Trautskirchen  
24.01.2020 7. RWK    
25.01.2020 Königsproklamation SSV 19:30 Uhr
21.03.2020 Jahreshauptversammlung SSV 19:30 Uhr
11.+12.04.2020 Bogenturnier SSV ganztägig

 

 

­RWK 2019/2020
SSV 1   Gauoberliga 1 Klassenerhalt       SSV Altersklasse   Gauklasse A 
13.09.2019SV Virnsberg 1A       20.09.2019SG Heilsbronn 1A
27.09.2019SV Winterschneidbach 1H       04.10.2019SG Sachsen 1H
11.10.2019SV Petersaurach 3A       18.10.2019SG Aurach 1A
25.10.2019SV Oberdachstetten 1H       31.10.2019Frei 
08.11.2019SSV Lohr 1A       15.11.2019SG Weihenzell 1H
22.11.2019SV Virnsberg 1H       29.11.2019SG Heilsbronn 1H
24.01.2020SV Winterschneidbach 1A       31.01.2020SG Sachsen 1A
07.02.2020SV Petersaurach 3H       14.02.2020SG Aurach 1H
21.02.2020SV Oberdachstetten 1A       28.02.2020Frei 
06.03.2020SSV Lohr 1H       13.03.2020SG Weihenzell 1A
             
             
SSV 2   Gauklasse A4 zuvor A3        SSV Damen  Gruppe A Klassenerhalt
13.09.2019SV Rauenzell 2A       25.09.2019SSV Lohr 1H
27.09.2019SV Unternbibert 2H       09.10.2019SG Weihenzell 1A
11.10.2019SG Weihenzell 3A       23.10.2019SV Lehrberg 1A
25.10.2019SV Geslau 1H       05.02.2020SSV Lohr 1A
08.11.2019SG Elbersroth 4A       20.02.2019SG Weihenzell 1H
22.11.2019SV Rauenzell 2H       06.03.2019SV Lehrberg 1H
24.01.2020SV Unternbibert 2A          
07.02.2020SG Weihenzell 3H          
21.02.2020SV Geslau 1A          
06.03.2020SG Elbersroth 4H          
             
             
SSV 3  Gauklasse B 2 zuvor C1       SSV Jgd 1  Gauklasse J 2 zuvor J1   
13.09.2019SV Leibelbach-Heuberg 1H       20.09.2019HSG Windsbach 1A
27.09.2019SG Aurach 2A       04.10.2019frei 
11.10.2019SV Unternbibert 3H       18.10.2019SV Petersaurach 3A
25.10.2019SG Sachsen 3A       31.10.2019SV Weißenbronn 1H
08.11.2019SV Bürglein 1H       15.11.2019SV Petersaurach 4H
22.11.2019SV Leibelbach-Heuberg 1A       29.11.2019HSG Windsbach 1H
24.01.2020SG Aurach 2H       31.01.2020frei 
07.02.2020SV Unternbibert 3A       14.02.2020SV Petersaurach 3H
21.02.2020SG Sachsen 3H       28.02.2020SV Weißenbronn 1A
06.03.2020SV Bürglein 1A       13.03.2020SV Petersaurach 4A
             
             
SSV 4 Gauklasse D 4 zuvor E          
13.09.2019SSV Lohr 4H          
27.09.2019SV Gebsattel 3A          
11.10.2019SV H.T. Steinbach 4H          
25.10.2019SV Weißenkirchberg 6A          
08.11.2019frei           
22.11.2019SSV Lohr 4A          
24.01.2020SV Gebsattel 3H          
07.02.2020SV H.T. Steinbach 4A          
21.02.2020SV Weißenkirchberg 6H          
06.03.2020frei           
             

 

 

weitere Termine der Schützen

Datum|Was|Wo|Uhrzeit
04.01.2020|Königsschießen|SSV|19:00 - 22:00 Uhr
05.01.2020|Königsschießen|SSV|14:30 - 20:00 Uhr
06.01.2020|Königsschießen|SSV|14:30 - 20:00 Uhr
10.01.2020|Königsschießen|SSV|18:00 - 22:00 Uhr
11.01.2020|Königsschießen|SSV|18:00 - 22:00 Uhr
11.01.2020|RWK Cup|Weiheinzell|
18.01.2020|Sebastianschießen|Trautskirchen|
24.01.2020| 7. RWK
25.01.2020|Königsproklamation|SSV|19:30 Uhr
21.03.2020|Jahreshauptversammlung|SSV|19:30 Uhr
11.+12.04.2020|Bogenturnier|SSV |ganztägig